Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

1490nm sfp module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1490nm sfp module

(41)
buy 1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm/1490nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI SFP Module LC online manufacturer

1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm/1490nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI SFP Module LC

Product Descripition SFP 1.25G 20km 1310/1490nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. ... Read More
2020-07-23 15:37:59
buy LC WDM DDMI 1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm Single Mode SFP Module online manufacturer

LC WDM DDMI 1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm Single Mode SFP Module

Product Description 1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC Connector SFP Module l 120km transmission on SMF l 1.25Gbps l 1490nm DFB laser l Single LC/SC l Digital Diagnostic monitoring l Hot pluggable l +3.3V power ... Read More
2021-01-25 09:41:45
buy 1.25G BIDI 120km 1550nm/1490nm LC WDM DDMI Single Mode SFP Module online manufacturer

1.25G BIDI 120km 1550nm/1490nm LC WDM DDMI Single Mode SFP Module

1.25G BIDI 120km 1550nm/1490nm LC Connector SFP Module l 120km transmission on SMFl Up to 1.25Gbpsl 1550nm DFBl Single LC/SC l Digital Diagnostic monitoringl Operating case temperature: 0~+70C Technical ... Read More
2021-01-21 16:52:50
buy LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module online manufacturer

LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module

1.25G BIDI 60km 1310nm/1490nm LC Connector SFP Module l Up to 60km transmission on SMF l Up to 1.25Gbps l 1310nm DFB laser l Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliant l 2-wire interface for integrated ... Read More
2021-01-28 11:48:31
buy 20KM 1.25Gb/S Bidi SFP Transceiver BIDI SFP Module LC online manufacturer

20KM 1.25Gb/S Bidi SFP Transceiver BIDI SFP Module LC

SFP 1.25G 20km SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP/1490nm FP Laser and PIN ... Read More
2020-07-23 16:11:06
buy 1.25G BIDI SFP 1550nm 20km SFP Module Transceiver online manufacturer

1.25G BIDI SFP 1550nm 20km SFP Module Transceiver

Product Description 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC Connector SFP Module Features l Up to 20km transmission on SMF l Up to 1.25 Gbps l 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver l Single LC/SC receptacle optical ... Read More
2020-07-23 18:17:57
buy Single Model Fiber MSA SFF-8431 1490nm/1550n 80km BIDI LC DDM 10G SFP+ Module online manufacturer

Single Model Fiber MSA SFF-8431 1490nm/1550n 80km BIDI LC DDM 10G SFP+ Module

10G SFP+ BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC Connector Features l Up to 80km transmission on SMF l Up to 10.3125Gbps l 1490nm/1550nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l SFI electrical interface l 2-wire interface for ... Read More
2020-11-17 09:27:28
buy Hot Pluggable 80KM 155M SFP 1490nm 1550nm BIDI SFP Module online manufacturer

Hot Pluggable 80KM 155M SFP 1490nm 1550nm BIDI SFP Module

155M SFP BIDI 80km 1490nm-1550nm LC Connector Features l Up to 80km transmission on SMF l Up to 10.3125Gbps l 1550nm/1490nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l SFI electrical interface l 2-wire interface for ... Read More
2020-10-28 18:11:31
buy SC interface  FTTX 1.25G 40km 1310/1490nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SC interface FTTX 1.25G 40km 1310/1490nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Product Description 1.25G BIDI 40km 1310nm/1490nm SC Interface SFP Transceiver Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. ... Read More
2020-12-30 17:49:38
buy Fiber Optic SFI Interface 1550nm 80km 10G SFP+ Module online manufacturer

Fiber Optic SFI Interface 1550nm 80km 10G SFP+ Module

10G SFP+ BIDI 80km 1550nm/1490nm LC Connector Features l Up to 80km transmission on SMF l Up to 10.3125Gbps l 1550nm/1490nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l SFI electrical interface l 2-wire interface for ... Read More
2020-11-17 09:26:15
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|