Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

1550nm sfp module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1550nm sfp module

(167)
buy LC/SC 155Mbps BIDI 20km SMF 1310/1550nm SFP Module Smf online manufacturer

LC/SC 155Mbps BIDI 20km SMF 1310/1550nm SFP Module Smf

155M BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC/SC Connector Features l Up to 20km transmission on SMFl Up to 155Mbpsl 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiverl Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliantl 2-wire interface for ... Read More
2020-07-23 17:25:00
buy CWDM Bi Directional Hot Pluggable 40km 1550nm SFP Module online manufacturer

CWDM Bi Directional Hot Pluggable 40km 1550nm SFP Module

155M BIDI 40km 1310nm/1550nm LC/SC Connector Features l Up to 40km transmission on SMF l Up to 155Mbps l 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver l Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliant l 2-wire interface ... Read More
2021-01-05 09:38:27
buy 1.25G BIDI SFP 1550nm 20km SFP Module Transceiver online manufacturer

1.25G BIDI SFP 1550nm 20km SFP Module Transceiver

Product Description 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC Connector SFP Module Features l Up to 20km transmission on SMF l Up to 1.25 Gbps l 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver l Single LC/SC receptacle optical ... Read More
2020-07-23 18:17:57
buy LC SC Connector 1550/1490nm 80km CWDM SFP Module online manufacturer

LC SC Connector 1550/1490nm 80km CWDM SFP Module

155M BIDI 80km 1550nm/1490nmn LC/SC ConnectorFeatures l Up to 80km transmission on SMF l Up to 155Mbpsl 1550nm DFB laser and PIN receiverl Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliantl 2-wire interface ... Read More
2020-07-23 17:26:24
buy 1.25Gb/S 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI SFP Module online manufacturer

1.25Gb/S 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI SFP Module

Product Descripition SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. ... Read More
2020-07-23 15:18:39
buy 1310nm/1550nm Single Mode SFP Module LC BD 1.25G SFP Optical Module online manufacturer

1310nm/1550nm Single Mode SFP Module LC BD 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Product Description SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Features : 1. 1.25G 2. DDM 3. 1310nm FP/1550nm DFB 4. LC 5. Single mode 6. Single fiber 7. Compatible with CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, HP, JUNIPER... Read More
2021-01-13 14:03:44
buy 1.25G SMF SFP Single Core Transceiver 3km 1310 SFP Module online manufacturer

1.25G SMF SFP Single Core Transceiver 3km 1310 SFP Module

Product Description SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm ... Read More
2020-07-23 15:09:54
buy Fiber Optic SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 20KM BIDI LC DDM SFP Module online manufacturer

Fiber Optic SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 20KM BIDI LC DDM SFP Module

Product Description SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Brand YXFiber Place of origin China Condition New Wavelength 1310/1550nm Data Rate 1.25G Distance 20Km Connector LC connector Fiber Type ... Read More
2021-01-13 13:57:21
buy GLC-BX-20U/D SC SFP 1.25G BIDI 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic SFP Module online manufacturer

GLC-BX-20U/D SC SFP 1.25G BIDI 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic SFP Module

Product Description 1.25G 20km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM Parameter Symbol Min Max Unit Storage Temperature TSTG -40 +85 C Ambient Operating Temperature TA 0 70 C Optical Rise/Fall Time Tr /Tf - 0.26 ns ... Read More
2021-01-13 14:00:46
buy Housing LC Sfp 1.25G 1310nm 20km Multi Mode SFP Module online manufacturer

Housing LC Sfp 1.25G 1310nm 20km Multi Mode SFP Module

SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM 1.10G,8G,4G,3G,2.5G,1.25G,155m all rate 2.SFP+,XFP,SFP,SFF,CSFP,are customizable 3.Perfectly compatible with famous switch,ZTE HUAWEI etc 4.DDM 5.Choice from ... Read More
2021-01-13 14:21:14
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|