Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

155 mbps optical fiber module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

155 mbps optical fiber module

(7)
buy SFP 155 Mbps SMF 1550nm 20km Optical Fiber Module online manufacturer

SFP 155 Mbps SMF 1550nm 20km Optical Fiber Module

155M BIDI 20km 1550nm/1310nm LC/SC Connector Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-FE-B53L-20D Interface LC Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector FP/PIN Form Factor BIDI ... Read More
2020-12-28 09:46:57
buy SMF 155Mbps 60km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI LC Optical Fiber Module online manufacturer

SMF 155Mbps 60km 1550nm/1310nm BIDI LC Optical Fiber Module

155M BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC/SC Connector DDM DFB Reach to 60km transmission on SMF Data rate to 155Mbps 1550nm DFB 1 fiber LC/SC 2-wire interface for integrated DDM Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection ... Read More
2020-12-29 09:17:34
buy 155Mbps LC WDM DDM 100km 1490nm Optical Fiber Module online manufacturer

155Mbps LC WDM DDM 100km 1490nm Optical Fiber Module

155M BIDI 100km 1490nm/1550nmn LC/SC ConnectorFeatures l Up to 100km transmission on SMF l Up to 155Mbpsl 1550nm/1490nm DFB laser and PIN receiverl Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliantl 2-wire ... Read More
2020-07-23 17:34:02
buy BIDI 120km 1550nm/1490nm LC SC 155 Mbps Optical Fiber Module online manufacturer

BIDI 120km 1550nm/1490nm LC SC 155 Mbps Optical Fiber Module

155M BIDI 120km 1550nm/1490nmn LC/SC ConnectorFeatures l Up to 120km transmission on SMFl Up to 155Mbpsl 1550nm DFB laser and APD receiverl 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoringl Hot ... Read More
2020-07-23 17:26:39
buy LC SC Connector 1550/1490nm 80km CWDM SFP Module online manufacturer

LC SC Connector 1550/1490nm 80km CWDM SFP Module

155M BIDI 80km 1550nm/1490nmn LC/SC ConnectorFeatures l Up to 80km transmission on SMF l Up to 155Mbpsl 1550nm DFB laser and PIN receiverl Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliantl 2-wire interface ... Read More
2020-07-23 17:26:24
buy 2km 1310nm Duplex LC  DDM 155M SFP Mutimode Transceiver Module online manufacturer

2km 1310nm Duplex LC DDM 155M SFP Mutimode Transceiver Module

155M Duplex 2km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Module Features l Up to 2km transmission on SMF l Up to 155M l 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver l 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring l Hot ... Read More
2020-07-23 17:23:13
buy 80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module online manufacturer

80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module

155M Duplex 80km 1550nm LC Connector SFP Module Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-FE-S55L-80D Interface LC Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN Form Factor ... Read More
2021-01-05 10:41:28
Page 1 of 1