Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

1 25g bidi sfp

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1 25g bidi sfp

(110)
buy 1.25G BIDI SFP 1550nm 20km SFP Module Transceiver online manufacturer

1.25G BIDI SFP 1550nm 20km SFP Module Transceiver

Product Description 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC Connector SFP Module Features l Up to 20km transmission on SMF l Up to 1.25 Gbps l 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver l Single LC/SC receptacle optical ... Read More
2020-07-23 18:17:57
buy LC/SC 1.25G BIDI SFP 20km 1490nm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

LC/SC 1.25G BIDI SFP 20km 1490nm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC/SC Connector SFP SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP, QSFP28, Copper SFP, DAC, AOC, 1x9, TTL compatible with all kinds of brand, such as CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, HP, NOKIA, JUNIPER 20km transmissio... Read More
2021-01-25 10:51:46
buy 80km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module LC Connector online manufacturer

80km 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module LC Connector

1.25G BIDI 80km LC Connector SFP Module l Up to 80km transmission on SMF l Up to 1.25Gbps l 1310nm/1490nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l Single LC receptacle optical interface compliant l 2-wire interface for ... Read More
2021-01-21 14:34:39
buy 80km LC WDM DDMI 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

80km LC WDM DDMI 1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Description 1.25G BIDI 80km LC WDM DDMI SFP Optical Module Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-B45L-80D, YXF-GE-B54L-80D Connector LC Fiber type SMF ... Read More
2021-01-21 13:15:22
buy SMF 1.25G BIDI SFP SC Switch 3km 1000bx SFP Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

SMF 1.25G BIDI SFP SC Switch 3km 1000bx SFP Optical Transceiver

SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, Copper SFP, DAC, AOC, 1x9, TTL all have Compatible with CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, NOKIA, HP........ Reach: 3km Wavelength: 1310/1550nm ... Read More
2021-01-19 10:50:12
buy 1550nm/1490nm 1.25G BIDI 80km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1550nm/1490nm 1.25G BIDI 80km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

1.25G BIDI 80km 1550nm/1490nm LC Connector SFP Module Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-B54L-80D Connector LC Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN Form ... Read More
2021-01-21 14:36:55
buy LC WDM DDMI 1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm Single Mode SFP Module online manufacturer

LC WDM DDMI 1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm Single Mode SFP Module

Product Description 1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC Connector SFP Module l 120km transmission on SMF l 1.25Gbps l 1490nm DFB laser l Single LC/SC l Digital Diagnostic monitoring l Hot pluggable l +3.3V power ... Read More
2021-01-25 09:41:45
buy 1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Description 1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC Connector SFP Module Applications l High-speed storage area networks l Computer cluster cross-connect l Custom high-speed data pipes Compliance l Compliant ... Read More
2021-01-25 09:37:47
buy 1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1310nm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1310nm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1310nm LC Connector SFP Module l Up to 80km transmission on SMF l Up to 1.25Gbps l 1490nm DFB l Single LC l DDM Support Applications Production Flow Read More
2021-01-21 14:35:12
buy 1.25G BIDI 80km SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module LC Connector online manufacturer

1.25G BIDI 80km SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module LC Connector

1.25G BIDI 80km LC Connector SFP Module Model Number: YXF-GE-B45L-80D, YXF-GE-B54L-80D Fiber type: SMF Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550, RX1550/TX1490 Distance: 80km Sensitivity: Read More
2021-01-21 14:45:46
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|