Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

3km wdm transceiver

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

3km wdm transceiver

(12)
buy 1Gb 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC Cisco Compatible SFP Modules online manufacturer

1Gb 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

WDM transceiver 1Gb 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM SFP-1G-3 cisco compatible sfp modules Date rate: 1Gb, 1000base, 1.25ge wavelength: 1310/1550 FP Reach: 3km Connector: SC, LC both support DDM: Support Single mode ... Read More
2020-12-23 11:13:46
buy 1.25g WDM 3km LC Connector SFP Optical Module online manufacturer

1.25g WDM 3km LC Connector SFP Optical Module

1.25g WDM 3km 1310nm 1550nm LC Connector DDM DOM SMF Olt SFP LC Transceiver Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-B35L-3D, YXF-GE-B53L-3D Connector LC Fiber ... Read More
2020-12-23 10:35:00
buy Transceiver SFP, 1.25 Gbit/S, TX/RX-1310nm, 20 Km, LC, DDM online manufacturer

Transceiver SFP, 1.25 Gbit/S, TX/RX-1310nm, 20 Km, LC, DDM

transceiver SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, TX/RX-1310nm, 20 km, LC, DDM Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-S31L-20D Interface LC Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector FB/PIN Form ... Read More
2021-03-29 11:11:28
buy SFP 1.25g wdm 3km 1310nm/1550nm ddm SC Fiber Optic ethernet Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP 1.25g wdm 3km 1310nm/1550nm ddm SC Fiber Optic ethernet Transceiver Module

Product Description wdm transceiver sfp 1000base 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM SMF DFB Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF... Read More
2020-12-29 09:47:14
buy bidirectional fiber optic transceiver 1GE 3km 1310nm/1550nm wdm ddm sm lc cisco  SFP fiber Module online manufacturer

bidirectional fiber optic transceiver 1GE 3km 1310nm/1550nm wdm ddm sm lc cisco SFP fiber Module

bidirectional fiber optic transceiver 1GE 3km 1310nm/1550nm wdm ddm sm lc cisco SFP fiber Module Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface ... Read More
2020-09-23 16:45:25
buy WDM DDM BIDI 1.25G SFP 3km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

WDM DDM BIDI 1.25G SFP 3km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Description 1.25G SFP 3km SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module Features l Up to 3km transmission on SMF l Up to 1.25 Gbps l 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver l Single SC receptacle optical interface ... Read More
2020-10-21 09:41:00
buy LC WDM DDMI 1.25Gb Bi Directional SFP Transceiver Module online manufacturer

LC WDM DDMI 1.25Gb Bi Directional SFP Transceiver Module

1.25G BIDI SFP LC WDM DDMI SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: 1. 1.25G- BIDI SFP 3km, 10km, 20km, 40KM,60km, 80km,100km, 120km etc LC connector 2. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 3. 1310nm/1490nm FP ... Read More
2020-07-23 15:59:54
buy 1000base wdm Sfp 3km 1310nm/1550nm SMF Fiber SC DDM Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1000base wdm Sfp 3km 1310nm/1550nm SMF Fiber SC DDM Optic Transceiver Module

Product Description SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM Features : 1. Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. DDM interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP/1550nm DFB . 4. Reach to 3km with ... Read More
2021-01-13 09:07:31
buy 1.25G SC WDM DDMI Bi Directional SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1.25G SC WDM DDMI Bi Directional SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

1.25G BIDI SFP SC WDM DDMI SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: 1. 1.25G- BIDI SFP 3km, 10km, 20km, 40KM,60km, 80km,100km, 120km etc SC connector 2. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 3. 1310nm/1490nm FP ... Read More
2021-03-02 17:58:38
buy 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC DDM Huawei SFP Module online manufacturer

1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC DDM Huawei SFP Module

Product Description WDM SFP-1G-3 Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM Huawei SFP Module Features: (cisco optical gigabit ethernet sfp,fiber transceiver types) Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20... Read More
2020-12-23 10:50:23
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|