Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

aoc fiber cable

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

aoc fiber cable

(11)
buy 10G SFP+ AOC Cable online manufacturer

10G SFP+ AOC Cable

Product Description SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10M SFP+ AOC Features l Support 10GBASE-SR/10G Fiber Channel application l Compliant to SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431 l Compliant to SFP+ Mechanical MSA SFF... Read More
2020-10-21 09:23:08
buy 25G SFP28 To SFP28 3M Active AOC SFP+ Cable online manufacturer

25G SFP28 To SFP28 3M Active AOC SFP+ Cable

25G SFP28 to SFP28 Direct Attached Cable 3M Product Description 25G active optical cable can provide an ideal alternative solution for high-speed cable and short-distance SFP28 optical module, and the signal is ... Read More
2020-07-27 14:08:54
buy Optical Fiber 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ 1M AOC SFP+ Cable online manufacturer

Optical Fiber 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ 1M AOC SFP+ Cable

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attached Cable 3M Product Description The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. The QSFP+ passive ... Read More
2020-07-27 14:09:55
buy Fiber Optic 7m 10m 12m 10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable online manufacturer

Fiber Optic 7m 10m 12m 10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable

Product Description SFP+ l0Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1Meter SFP AOC Features: 10 Gigabit Ethernet 4Gand 8G Fibre Channel Applications 1x InfiniBand QDR. DDR, SDR High-performance computing clusters Servers, ... Read More
2021-01-21 09:38:01
buy OM2 OM3 OM4 15M QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable online manufacturer

OM2 OM3 OM4 15M QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

Product Description QSF28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable 15 Meter QSFP28+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:47:47
buy 20m AOC Active Optical Cable online manufacturer

20m AOC Active Optical Cable

Product Description 10G SFP+ AOC 20m (66ft) Active Optical Cable Features l Support 10GBASE-SR/10G Fiber Channel application l Compliant to SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431 l Compliant to SFP+ Mechanical MSA SFF... Read More
2020-10-21 09:23:05
buy 100G QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 10 Meter AOC Active Optical Cable online manufacturer

100G QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 10 Meter AOC Active Optical Cable

Product Description 100G QSFP28 AOC 10m (33ft) Active Optical Cable Features l Support 100GBASE-SR4/EDR application l Compliant to QSFP28 Electrical MSA SFF-8636 l Multi rate of up to 25.78125Gbps l +3.3V ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:50:12
buy 66ft 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable QSFP28 To QSFP28 online manufacturer

66ft 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable QSFP28 To QSFP28

Product Description 100G QSFP28 AOC 20m (66ft) Active Optical Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 Features l Support 100GBASE-SR4/EDR application l Compliant to QSFP28 Electrical MSA SFF-8636 l Multi rate of up to 25... Read More
2021-01-21 09:16:36
buy SFP Cable 0.5m 1550nm 3km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP Cable 0.5m 1550nm 3km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM 1. SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP, QSFP28, Copper SFP, DAC, AOC, 1x9, TTL product serials 2. distance from 100mtrs to 120km 3. single fiber, dual fiber all have 4. Single ... Read More
2021-01-13 14:29:42
buy HP Compatible 378928-B21 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

HP Compatible 378928-B21 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

Product Description HP Compatible 378928-B21 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver 1. PRODUCT FEATURES Support 1000base-T/100base-Tx/10base-Tx on line port Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Reach 100m Single +3.3V power ... Read More
2021-04-30 16:08:05
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|