Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

bidi 10g xfp module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

bidi 10g xfp module

(14)
buy 40km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector BIDI 10G XFP Module online manufacturer

40km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector BIDI 10G XFP Module

Product Description 10G XFP BIDI 40km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector YXFiber 10G-XFP-LR Simplex is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 10km on SMF .The transceiver module ... Read More
2020-07-22 16:17:51
buy FTTH 40km LC WDM DDM Compatible BIDI 10G XFP Module online manufacturer

FTTH 40km LC WDM DDM Compatible BIDI 10G XFP Module

10G XFP BIDI 40km optical transceiver LC Connector Applications: 1. 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps 2. 10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps 3. Other optical link Specifications: Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:00:00
buy LC WDM DDM BIDI 10G XFP Module For 60km SMF Connection online manufacturer

LC WDM DDM BIDI 10G XFP Module For 60km SMF Connection

10G XFP BIDI 60km optical transceiver LC Connector Product Features: 1. Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates 2. Simplex LC Connector 3. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint 4. Uncooled 1270nm DFB transmitter, 1330nm PIN ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:20:17
buy CE RoHS FCC 20km 1270nm XFP BIDI LC 10G XFP Module online manufacturer

CE RoHS FCC 20km 1270nm XFP BIDI LC 10G XFP Module

10G XFP BIDI 20km 1310nm LC Connector Features Compliant to INF-8077-XFP MSA Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps 1270nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA SM 9/125um up to 20Km Simplex LC connector Built... Read More
2020-07-27 14:23:56
buy LC WDM DDM 1270nm Bidi Transceiver 20km 10G XFP Module online manufacturer

LC WDM DDM 1270nm Bidi Transceiver 20km 10G XFP Module

10G XFP BIDI 20km optical transceiver LC Connector YXFiber 10G-XFP-LR Simplex is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 20km on SMF .The transceiver module comprises a ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:03:26
buy INF-8077-XFP MSA 20km 1330nm 10G XFP Module For 10G Fiber Channel online manufacturer

INF-8077-XFP MSA 20km 1330nm 10G XFP Module For 10G Fiber Channel

10G XFP BIDI 20km 1330nm LC Connector Features: Compliant to INF-8077-XFP MSA Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps 1330nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA SM 9/125um up to 20Km Simplex LC connector Built... Read More
2020-07-27 14:26:23
buy 1270nm/1330nm BIDI 10km DDM dual fiber LC connector 10G XFP Module online manufacturer

1270nm/1330nm BIDI 10km DDM dual fiber LC connector 10G XFP Module

10G XFP BIDI 10km optical transceiver LC Connector Product Features: 1. Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates 2. Simplex LC Connector 3. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint 4. Uncooled 1270nm DFB transmitter, 1330nm PIN ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:04:29
buy Fiber SMF 40km 1270nm DDM BIDI 10Gbase XFP Transceiver online manufacturer

Fiber SMF 40km 1270nm DDM BIDI 10Gbase XFP Transceiver

10G XFP BIDI 40km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector YXFiber 10G-XFP-LR Simplex is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 40km on SMF .The transceiver module comprises a transmitter ... Read More
2020-07-21 15:42:45
buy 60km LC WDM BIDI 1330nm 10G XFP Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

60km LC WDM BIDI 1330nm 10G XFP Optical Transceiver

10G XFP BIDI 60km optical transceiver LC Connector YXFiber 10G-XFP-LR Simplex is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 60km on SMF .The transceiver module comprises a ... Read More
2020-12-30 13:57:47
buy Dual Transceiver XFP 20km LC 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Module online manufacturer

Dual Transceiver XFP 20km LC 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Module

10G XFP Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Connector BIDI XFP 10G Tx 1270 / Rx 1310 20KM optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: YXFiber Compatibel brands: ... Read More
2020-12-30 14:34:17
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|