Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

sc cisco compatible sfp modules

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

sc cisco compatible sfp modules

(19)
buy 1Gb 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC Cisco Compatible SFP Modules online manufacturer

1Gb 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

WDM transceiver 1Gb 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM SFP-1G-3 cisco compatible sfp modules Date rate: 1Gb, 1000base, 1.25ge wavelength: 1310/1550 FP Reach: 3km Connector: SC, LC both support DDM: Support Single mode ... Read More
2020-12-23 11:13:46
buy 20km 1310nm 1550nm 1000Base-BX CISCO Compatible SFP Modules online manufacturer

20km 1310nm 1550nm 1000Base-BX CISCO Compatible SFP Modules

WDM transceiver SFP-1G-20 20km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM 1000base-bx cisco compatible sfp modules Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant ... Read More
2020-12-23 11:10:31
buy 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC DDM Huawei SFP Module online manufacturer

1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC DDM Huawei SFP Module

Product Description WDM SFP-1G-3 Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM Huawei SFP Module Features: (cisco optical gigabit ethernet sfp,fiber transceiver types) Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20... Read More
2020-12-23 10:50:23
buy GLC-BX-120D GLC-BX-120U DFB Laser DDM CISCO Compatible Transceivers online manufacturer

GLC-BX-120D GLC-BX-120U DFB Laser DDM CISCO Compatible Transceivers

Product Description 1GB WDM SFP 120km GLC-BX-120D/GLC-BX-120U DFB lazer SM DDM cisco compatible transceiver Module Technical Parameters Descriptions Unit Model Number YXF-GE-B45L-100D YXF-GE-B54L-100D PCS Fiber ... Read More
2020-11-26 10:25:55
buy Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module online manufacturer

Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module

1.25G BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC WDM DDMI SFP Optical Module Compatible CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, HP, NOKIA, DELL, JUNIPER etc 60km transmission on SMF Up to 1.25Gbps 1310nm DFB Single LC/SC Digital Diagnostic ... Read More
2021-01-21 17:33:21
buy Transceiver SFP, 1.25 Gbit/S, TX/RX-1310nm, 20 Km, LC, DDM online manufacturer

Transceiver SFP, 1.25 Gbit/S, TX/RX-1310nm, 20 Km, LC, DDM

transceiver SFP, 1.25 Gbit/s, TX/RX-1310nm, 20 km, LC, DDM Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-S31L-20D Interface LC Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector FB/PIN Form ... Read More
2021-03-29 11:11:28
buy compatible CISCO GLC-BX-100D GLC-BX-100U LC 1.25G SFP Optical Module online manufacturer

compatible CISCO GLC-BX-100D GLC-BX-100U LC 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Product Description SFP 1GB WDM 100km GLC-BX-100D/GLC-BX-100U DFB Lazer LC DDM Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Module Technical Parameters Descriptions Unit Model Number YXF-GE-B45L-100D YXF-GE-B54L-100D PCS ... Read More
2021-04-19 09:09:20
buy 8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM GLC-BX-3D GLC-BX-3U Single fiber Single Mode SC Connector DDM support CISCO Compatible Huawei compatible ZTE Compatible Juniper Compatible ...................... ... Read More
2021-01-18 10:51:13
buy BIDI SC USB 3.0 To SFP 20KM 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module DDM online manufacturer

BIDI SC USB 3.0 To SFP 20KM 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module DDM

1.25G 20km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM 1. 1310nm FP/1550nm DFB 2. 1.25G data rate 3. 20km distance 4. single fiber 5. single mode 6. SC interface 7. DDM support 8. LC interface can choose SFP, SFP+, XFP, ... Read More
2021-01-21 09:46:46
buy 1000Base-BX 60km GLC-BX-60D GLC-BX-60U 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1000Base-BX 60km GLC-BX-60D GLC-BX-60U 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module

Product Description GE SFP 1000Base-BX 60km GLC-BX-60D GLC-BX-60U 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-B35L-60D/ YXF-GE-B53L-60D ... Read More
2020-11-26 10:32:28
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|