Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

sfp 10g 40km

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

sfp 10g 40km

(57)
buy CH27 1550.12nm DWDM Optical Module SFP 10G 40km online manufacturer

CH27 1550.12nm DWDM Optical Module SFP 10G 40km

10G DWDM C27 1559.79nm 40km SFP+ Module Duplex LC YXF-PP-DXXL-40D DWDM SFP+-10G 40KM; DDM; CH17-CH61 optional YXF-PP-DXXL-80D DWDM SFP+-10G 80KM; DDM; CH17-CH61 optional Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM ... Read More
2020-07-23 16:38:54
buy SFP 10G 40km Duplex WDM CWDM DWDM Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP 10G 40km Duplex WDM CWDM DWDM Transceiver Module

Product Description SFP 10G 40km Duplex WDM CWDM DWDM Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ 10G 40km C30 DOM Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable 4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps ... Read More
2020-07-23 16:28:36
buy 10Gbps SFP+ DWDM PON Network 10G DWDM SFP+ CH33 SFP 10G 40km online manufacturer

10Gbps SFP+ DWDM PON Network 10G DWDM SFP+ CH33 SFP 10G 40km

10G DWDM C33 1559.79nm 40km SFP+ Module Duplex LC (Channels from CH17--CH61) Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable 4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature ... Read More
2020-07-23 16:55:04
buy Duplex LC ER CH25 40km 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Module online manufacturer

Duplex LC ER CH25 40km 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Module

10G DWDM C25 1559.79nm 40km SFP+ Module Duplex LC YXF-PP-DXXL-40D DWDM SFP+-10G 40KM; DDM; CH17-CH61 optional YXF-PP-DXXL-80D DWDM SFP+-10G 80KM; DDM; CH17-CH61 optional Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM ... Read More
2020-07-23 16:40:51
buy CH43 1550.12nm DWDM SFP 10G 80km Optical Fiber Module online manufacturer

CH43 1550.12nm DWDM SFP 10G 80km Optical Fiber Module

10G DWDM CH43 1559.79nm 80km SFP+ Module Duplex LC YXF-PP-DXXL-40D DWDM SFP+-10G 40KM; DDM; CH17-CH61 optional YXF-PP-DXXL-80D DWDM SFP+-10G 80KM; DDM; CH17-CH61 optional Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM ... Read More
2020-07-23 16:37:46
buy SFP+ 10G 40km Duplex LC Single Mode online manufacturer

SFP+ 10G 40km Duplex LC Single Mode

SFP 10G Dual 40km 1550nm LC Connector SFP+ 10G 40km Type SFP+ 10GE Connector Duplex LC Fiber type Single Mode Distance 40km Hot Pluggable Yes DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring) or DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitor) ... Read More
2021-03-29 11:21:15
buy CH21 1550.12nm DW-SFP40-10G 40km ER 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Module online manufacturer

CH21 1550.12nm DW-SFP40-10G 40km ER 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Module

10G DWDM CH21 1559.79nm 40km SFP+ Module Duplex LC (Channel support 17-60) Features: DWDM PON network Hot pluggable ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable 4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Up ... Read More
2020-07-23 16:33:09
buy SFP-10G-ER 10G 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP-10G-ER 10G 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ 40km 1550nm LC DDM Cisco Huawei Juniper Mikrotik ZTE compatible 10Gbps, 1550nm SFP+ 40km SFP+-10G SFP-10G-ER Specifications: Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model ... Read More
2021-03-29 10:55:01
buy CH26 1550.12nm DW-SFP40-10G 40km ER 10G DWDM SFP+ online manufacturer

CH26 1550.12nm DW-SFP40-10G 40km ER 10G DWDM SFP+

10G DWDM C26 1559.79nm 40km SFP+ Module Duplex LC Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable 4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature Stabilized DWDM DFB ... Read More
2020-10-21 09:45:08
buy SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module online manufacturer

SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 20km 10 Gigabit SFP+ optical transceiver module

Product Description 10G SFP+ Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Connector Description Product Number 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR multirate 10GBASE-SR, ... Read More
2020-12-21 21:24:35
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|