Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

sfp 1310nm 10km

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

sfp 1310nm 10km

(45)
buy Ethernet Adapter SMF SFP 1310nm 10km DFB Laser SFP LC Duplex online manufacturer

Ethernet Adapter SMF SFP 1310nm 10km DFB Laser SFP LC Duplex

Product Description SMF 10G 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DFB Laser Optical SFP Duplex Module Ethernet Adapter SFP 10G 10km 1310nm SFP+ Module Duplex LC DDM Features : 1. SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector. 2. 2... Read More
2021-01-07 11:20:21
buy SFP-10G-LR4 10GB Fiber SFP 1310NM 10KM 10G  SFP+ Transceiver MODULE online manufacturer

SFP-10G-LR4 10GB Fiber SFP 1310NM 10KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver MODULE

Product Descripition SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10km SFP Module Duplex LC DDM Features : 1. SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector. 2. 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring. 3. 1310nm DFB Laser ... Read More
2020-12-30 13:49:05
buy Fiber Optical SFP Module 1310nm 10km WDM 10G SFP+ Module online manufacturer

Fiber Optical SFP Module 1310nm 10km WDM 10G SFP+ Module

Product Description SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10km SFP Module Duplex LC DDM Features: 1. SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector. 2. 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring. 3. 1310nm DFB Laser ... Read More
2021-01-07 11:18:12
buy SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom online manufacturer

SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom

SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom Description The YXF-6G-S31L-10D is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting up to 6.125Gbps, and transmission distance up to ... Read More
2020-10-21 09:31:38
buy SFP-10GE-LR LC DDM 10km 1310nm 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP-10GE-LR LC DDM 10km 1310nm 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ Duplex 10km 1310nm LC Connector Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-PP-S31L-10D Interface LC Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN Form Factor Duplex ... Read More
2020-12-28 09:21:43
buy BIDI LC Transceiver SFP Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 10KM 10Gbic SFP+ Module online manufacturer

BIDI LC Transceiver SFP Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 10KM 10Gbic SFP+ Module

10G SFP+ BIDI 10km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector wdm transceiver 10Gb transceiver wdm sfp 10G 10g sfp price 10km transmission on SMF 10.3125Gbps 1270nm/1330nm DFB SFI electrical interface 2-LC Digital Diagnostic ... Read More
2021-01-07 11:52:06
buy SMF SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10KM 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SMF SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10KM 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Description 1.25G BIDI 10km 1310nm/1550nm LC/SC Connector Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP... Read More
2020-07-23 15:17:32
buy SFP 1.25G 1310NM 10KM GLC-LX-SMD online manufacturer

SFP 1.25G 1310NM 10KM GLC-LX-SMD

Product Description 1.25G Duplex 10km 1310nm LC Connector Features: 1. Dual fiber 2. DDM support 3. 1310nm FP 4. 1.25G 5. LC Connector 6. single mode. 7. compatible with kinds of brand, such as CISCO, HUAWEI, ... Read More
2021-01-13 08:59:05
buy SFP 1.25 G 1310NM 10KM 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP 1.25 G 1310NM 10KM 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

1.25G BIDI SFP 10km Optical Transceiver Module LC Connector Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-B35L-10D Laser/Detector DFB/PIN Fiber type SMF DDM Yes Form ... Read More
2021-03-02 17:55:57
buy Hot Pluggable 1270nm/1310nm 40km 10G SFP+ Module online manufacturer

Hot Pluggable 1270nm/1310nm 40km 10G SFP+ Module

10G SFP+ BIDI 40km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-PP-B23L-40D Brand name YXFiber Fiber type SMF Form Factor BIDI SFP Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength TX1270/RX1310nm ... Read More
2021-01-07 11:49:15
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|