Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

sfp small form factor pluggable

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

sfp small form factor pluggable

(63)
buy 20km 10G SFP+ SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP-10G online manufacturer

20km 10G SFP+ SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP-10G

10G SFP+ Duplex 20km 1310nm LC ConnectorFeatures 20km transmission on SMF10.3125Gbps1310nm DFB2x LCDDMsingle mode single fiberl Operating case temperature: 0~+70C ComplianceIEEE 802.3ae-2002MSA SFF-8472MSA SFF... Read More
2021-01-07 11:23:34
buy WDM DDM 60km 10G BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable optical transceiver module online manufacturer

WDM DDM 60km 10G BIDI SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable optical transceiver module

10G SFP+ BIDI 60km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector Specification Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-PP-B23L-60D Interface LC Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN ... Read More
2021-01-07 11:26:48
buy SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable 3km 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable 3km 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Description 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM Features: 1. 1000base 2. DDM support 3. 1310nm FP/1550nm DFB 4. distance: 3km 5. 0-70 degrees working temp. 6. single fiber single mode. 7. LC ... Read More
2021-01-13 08:50:03
buy Small Form Factor Pluggable 20km SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

Small Form Factor Pluggable 20km SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Description SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. ... Read More
2020-07-23 15:11:23
buy 1550nm/1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI SFP Module SC online manufacturer

1550nm/1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI SFP Module SC

Product Descripition SFP 1.25G 20km 1550/1310nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. ... Read More
2020-07-23 16:23:02
buy SMF SFP 1.25G 1310/1550nm 10KM 1.25G SFP Optical Module online manufacturer

SMF SFP 1.25G 1310/1550nm 10KM 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Product Description 1.25G BIDI 10km 1310nm/1550nm SC Connector Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP... Read More
2020-07-23 16:23:02
buy SINGLE FIBRE BIDI SFP-1550TX/1310RX-1.25 GBPS-20KMS LC connector online manufacturer

SINGLE FIBRE BIDI SFP-1550TX/1310RX-1.25 GBPS-20KMS LC connector

SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP/1550nm DFB ... Read More
2020-09-22 08:52:39
buy BD SFP Transceiver Module 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module online manufacturer

BD SFP Transceiver Module 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Product Description SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. ... Read More
2021-01-13 14:39:51
buy bidirectional fiber optic transceiver 1GE 3km 1310nm/1550nm wdm ddm sm lc cisco  SFP fiber Module online manufacturer

bidirectional fiber optic transceiver 1GE 3km 1310nm/1550nm wdm ddm sm lc cisco SFP fiber Module

bidirectional fiber optic transceiver 1GE 3km 1310nm/1550nm wdm ddm sm lc cisco SFP fiber Module Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface ... Read More
2020-09-23 16:45:25
buy FTTX 1.25G 3km SFP 1310/1550nm BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module SC online manufacturer

FTTX 1.25G 3km SFP 1310/1550nm BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module SC

Product Description 1.25G SFP 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC Connector Features l Up to 3km transmission on MMF l Up to 1.25 Gbps l 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver l Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliant l ... Read More
2020-07-23 16:23:02
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|