Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products

sfp transceiver 1000base t

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

sfp transceiver 1000base t

(34)
buy SFP Transceiver 1000base-T 100m RJ45 Copper Module SFP online manufacturer

SFP Transceiver 1000base-T 100m RJ45 Copper Module SFP

Copper SFP 1000M 100m RJ45 Connector 1. PRODUCT FEATURES l Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T/100base-Tx on line port l Support 10Gbase-R / 5Gbase-R / 2.5Gbase-X / SGMII on host port l Hot... Read More
2020-12-29 13:11:12
buy 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver 1000base-T Copper SFP Module online manufacturer

100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver 1000base-T Copper SFP Module

Product Description Copper SFP 1000M 100m RJ45 Connector 1. PRODUCT FEATURES l Support 1000base-T/100base-Tx on line port l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l Compact RJ-45 connector assembly l RoHS compliant and ... Read More
2020-12-29 13:14:59
buy Cisco GLC-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver 1000base-T Copper SFP Module online manufacturer

Cisco GLC-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver 1000base-T Copper SFP Module

Product Description Copper SFP 1000M 100m RJ45 Connector CISCO SFP 1G cisco copper sfp 10/100/1000M 1. PRODUCT FEATURES Store and transfer mode (non direct mode), support IEEE802.3u|IEEE802.3a, IEEE802.3x, ... Read More
2021-02-05 16:11:21
buy Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-T SFP To RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e online manufacturer

Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-T SFP To RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e

Product Description SFP module RJ45 Gb. 100 mtr. Copper SFP 100% EXTREME NETWORKS 10050 COMPATIBLE SFP TRANSCEIVER: Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible Extreme Networks switches and routers ... Read More
2021-06-09 17:08:29
buy 10Gbase-T Copper SFP Module online manufacturer

10Gbase-T Copper SFP Module

Product Description Copper SFP 10g 30m RJ45 SFP Connector Line Port Cable Reach Host Port 10Gbase-T CAT6A 30m 10GBase-R 5Gbase-T CAT5E 50m 5GBase-R 2.5Gbase-T CAT5E 50m 2.5GBase-X 1000base-T CAT5E 100m SGMII ... Read More
2020-12-29 13:19:01
buy 1000Base-LX 1310nm 20km DDM CISCO Compatible 1.25G SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

1000Base-LX 1310nm 20km DDM CISCO Compatible 1.25G SFP Transceiver

Transceiver 1000Base-LX 1310nm 20km Dual Fiber LC SMF DDM Cisco Compatible Sfp 1.25g Module Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and ... Read More
2020-11-26 11:28:00
buy 1000BASE-EX 1550NM 40KM 1.25G SFP Transceiver For Ethernet online manufacturer

1000BASE-EX 1550NM 40KM 1.25G SFP Transceiver For Ethernet

1.25G SFP 1000BASE-EX 1550NM 40KM TRANSCEIVER Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-S55L-40D Interface LC Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN Form Factor ... Read More
2020-12-25 13:15:26
buy HP Compatible 378928-B21 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

HP Compatible 378928-B21 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

Product Description HP Compatible 378928-B21 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver 1. PRODUCT FEATURES Support 1000base-T/100base-Tx/10base-Tx on line port Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Reach 100m Single +3.3V power ... Read More
2021-04-30 16:08:05
buy Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module online manufacturer

Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module

Product Description Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module 1. Cable Length Line Port Cable Reach Host Port 10Gbase-T CAT6A 30m 10GBase-R 5Gbase-T CAT5E 50m 5GBase-R 2.5Gbase... Read More
2021-04-30 16:07:11
buy Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m online manufacturer

Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m

Product Description 10/100/1000M Copper SFP-T 100m RJ45 1. PRODUCT FEATURES Support 1000base-T/100base-Tx/10base-Tx on line port Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Reach 100m Single +3.3V power supply Operating ... Read More
2021-03-29 11:00:14
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|