Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm DOM SFP Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm DOM SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm DOM SFP Transceiver Module
1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm DOM SFP Transceiver Module

Large Image :  1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm DOM SFP Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-S31L-10D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $2.8/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: -3~-9dBm Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1310nm Reach: 10km
Interface: 2 LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes DOM: Yes
Warranty: 1 Year Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.030 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

DOM SFP Transceiver Module

,

1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

,

1000BASE-LX/LH sfp fiber module

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

 

Features:

1.  (SFP) package.

2.  Ddm compliant with SFF-8472.

3.  1310nm FP.

4.  10Km transmission distance

5.  DOM.

6.  widely compatible with all kinds of brand.

 
 
 

Specification

Technical ParametersDescriptionsTechnical ParametersDescriptions
Model NumberYXF-GE-S31L-10DInterfaceLC
Fiber typeMMFLaser/DetectorFB/PIN
Form FactorDuplex SFPDDMYes
Data Rate1.25GbpsOutput Power-3~-9dBm
Wavelength1310nmPower Supply3.3V
Distance10KMTemperature0~70°C
Sensitivity<-21.0dBmCertificateCE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling UnitsSingleWarranty1Year
Related Products

1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm DOM SFP Transceiver Module 0 

Production Flow

1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm DOM SFP Transceiver Module 1 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)