Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver Module

120km LC WDM DDM BIDI SFP 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

120km LC WDM DDM BIDI SFP 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

120km LC WDM DDM BIDI SFP 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
120km LC WDM DDM BIDI SFP 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Large Image :  120km LC WDM DDM BIDI SFP 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-B45L-120D/YXF-GE-B54L-120D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
Price: $36-$38.00/Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 5~0dBm Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: Tx1490/Rx1550nm, Tx1550/Rx1490 Transmission Distance: 120km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: 1 Pair Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.120 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

,

BIDI SFP 1.25G

,

WDM DDM BIDI SFP

1.25G BIDI 120km LC WDM DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

  

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number

YXF-GE-B45L-120D,

YXF-GE-B54L-120D

Connector LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Output Power 5~0dBm
Wavelength Tx1490/Rx1550, Tx1550/Rx1490nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 120KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-30.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units 1 Pair Warranty 1Year


 

Company Profile

120km LC WDM DDM BIDI SFP 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1 

Packaging & Shipping

120km LC WDM DDM BIDI SFP 1.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)