Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver Module

1550nm 1000base-Bx 1.25G Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1550nm 1000base-Bx 1.25G Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

1550nm 1000base-Bx 1.25G Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
1550nm 1000base-Bx 1.25G Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Large Image :  1550nm 1000base-Bx 1.25G Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-P13S-SCD/YXF-P12S-SCD
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair/Pairs
Price: $6.00 - $6.50 / Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs/ anti-static box.
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.3V Power: -3~-9dBm
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Transmission Distance: 3km Interface: BIDI SC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

1.25G Copper SFP Module

,

1000base-Bx SFP Module

Product Descripition

BIDI 3KM SC SMF 1550 1310 nm 1000base - bx sfp Copper Transceiver compatible 1.25g module optical fiber

SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM

1550nm 1000base-Bx 1.25G Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 0

 

Equipment List

 1550nm 1000base-Bx 1.25G Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1

1550nm 1000base-Bx 1.25G Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2 

Packaging & Shipping

1550nm 1000base-Bx 1.25G Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 3 

 

 

Feedbacks

 1550nm 1000base-Bx 1.25G Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 4

FAQ

1.Can I have a sample order ?What is your MOQ?

Yes,sample orders are welcomed to test and check our quality.We don't have MOQ,even 1 piece is available.

 

2.Can I gat a better price?Any discount?

Yes,price is not a problem,everything can be further talked based on quantity.

 

3.What is your price term and payment term?

Normally,we offer EXW price and we mainly accept prepayment by Alibaba,T/T or West Union before delivery.

 

4.What is your after-sales service ?                                           

All our the customers can enjoy the after-sales service for"one year replacement,three years quality warranty, and lifetime technical support".

 

5.Is OEM/ODM service available?

Yes,YXFiber has a strong strength to offer customer OEM/ODM products.

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)