Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Module

155M BIDI LC/SC Connector 100km 1490nm/1550nm SFP Fiber Transceiver

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

155M BIDI LC/SC Connector 100km 1490nm/1550nm SFP Fiber Transceiver

155M BIDI LC/SC Connector 100km 1490nm/1550nm SFP Fiber Transceiver
155M BIDI LC/SC Connector 100km 1490nm/1550nm SFP Fiber Transceiver

Large Image :  155M BIDI LC/SC Connector 100km 1490nm/1550nm SFP Fiber Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-FE-B45L-100D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $13~$15.00
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 2~-3dBm Data Rate: 155M
Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm Transmission Distance: 100km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

155Mbps sfp fiber module

,

100km Optical Fiber Module

 155M BIDI 100km 1490nm/1550nmn LC/SC Connector

 

Model Number: YXF-FE-B45L-100D

LC/SC connector 

Single mode single fiber

155Mbps

DDM Supports

Wavelength: 1490/1550nm

DFB/ADP  solutions

Output power: 2~-3dBm

Reach: 100km

Sensitivity: <-35.0dBm

 

Applications

155M BIDI LC/SC Connector 100km 1490nm/1550nm SFP Fiber Transceiver 0  

Production Flow

SMF BIDI LC SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 20km Optical Fiber Module 2

Related Products

BIDI SFP 40km 1310nm/1550nm 155M Optical Fiber Module 1

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)