Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver Module

1.25G BIDI LC WDM DDMI SFP 100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1.25G BIDI LC WDM DDMI SFP 100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

1.25G BIDI LC WDM DDMI SFP 100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
1.25G BIDI LC WDM DDMI SFP 100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Large Image :  1.25G BIDI LC WDM DDMI SFP 100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-B45L-100D/YXF-GE-B54L-100D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair
Price: $30-$32/Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 5~-2dBm Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Tx1550nm, Tx1550/1490nm Transmission Distance: 100km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: 1 Pair Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

,

1.25G WDM DDMI SFP

Product Description

 

 1.25G BIDI LC WDM DDMI SFP 100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 0

 

1.25G BIDI 100km  LC WDM DDMI SFP Optical Module 

 

 

Features

Brand YXFiber
Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1490/1550nm
Data Rate 1.25GB
Distance 120Km
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type SFP BIDI
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-2 working days
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)
 

 

Our Advantages

1.25G BIDI LC WDM DDMI SFP 100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1 

Related Products

1.25G BIDI LC WDM DDMI SFP 100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2

Production Flow

1.25G BIDI LC WDM DDMI SFP 100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 3 

Packaging & Shipping

1.25G BIDI LC WDM DDMI SFP 100km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 4  

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)