Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

1.25G SFP-LX Dual 20km 1310nm DDM Dom LC Connector single mode fiber sfp transceiver module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1.25G SFP-LX Dual 20km 1310nm DDM Dom LC Connector single mode fiber sfp transceiver module

1.25G SFP-LX Dual 20km 1310nm DDM Dom LC Connector single mode fiber sfp transceiver module
1.25G SFP-LX Dual 20km 1310nm DDM Dom LC Connector single mode fiber sfp transceiver module

Large Image :  1.25G SFP-LX Dual 20km 1310nm DDM Dom LC Connector single mode fiber sfp transceiver module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-S31L-20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $2.6~$3.00/PCS
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: -3~-9dBm Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmission Distance: 20km
Interface: Duplex LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.030 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box

1.25G SFP-LX Dual 20km 1310nm DDM Dom LC Connector single mode fiber sfp transceiver module

 

 

1.25G SFP-LX Dual 20km 1310nm DDM Dom LC Connector single mode fiber sfp transceiver module 0

Features:

1.  Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package.

2.  Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472.

3.  1310nm FP Laser and PIN receiver.

4.  Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

5.  Power consumption less than 1.0W.

6.  Hot-pluggable capability.

 

Applications

1. High-speed storage area networks

2. Computer cluster cross-connect

3. Custom high-speed data pipes

 

Production Flow

1.25G SFP-LX Dual 20km 1310nm DDM Dom LC Connector single mode fiber sfp transceiver module 1 

Packaging & Shipping

1.25G SFP-LX Dual 20km 1310nm DDM Dom LC Connector single mode fiber sfp transceiver module 2 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)