Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Module

1x9 1.25G 20KM 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Single Mode FP Optical Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1x9 1.25G 20KM 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Single Mode FP Optical Module

1x9 1.25G 20KM 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Single Mode FP Optical Module
1x9 1.25G 20KM 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Single Mode FP Optical Module

Large Image :  1x9 1.25G 20KM 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Single Mode FP Optical Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE ROHS ISO9001 FCC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pair
Price: $6.5/pair
Packaging Details: anti-static plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Data Rate: 1.25G Distance: 20km
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Laser: Fp
Package: 1x9 Power Supply: 3.3v Or 5V
SD: PECL Logic Level Interface: SC
Compliant With: IEEE802.3z Warranty: 12 MONTHS
High Light:

1.25G fiber optic module

,

1550nm fiber optic module

,

Single Mode FP Optical Module

1x9 1.25G 20KM 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Single Mode FP Optical Module 0

1x9 1.25G 20KM 1310/1550nm Single fiber single mode FP optical module

 

Feature:
Compliant with IEEE802.3z
Standard1*9package
Single SC receptacle optical interface
1550nm /1310nm FP laser, 20km distance
SD: PECL Logic Level, 3.3v or 5V power supply

 

Application
Gigabit Ethernet
1X Fiber Channel
Optical access network
Other optical links

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)