Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G DWDM SFP+

2 Wire SMF Fiber DDMI 10Gbps DWDM SFP Transceiver

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

2 Wire SMF Fiber DDMI 10Gbps DWDM SFP Transceiver

2 Wire SMF Fiber DDMI 10Gbps DWDM SFP Transceiver
2 Wire SMF Fiber DDMI 10Gbps DWDM SFP Transceiver

Large Image :  2 Wire SMF Fiber DDMI 10Gbps DWDM SFP Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-S31L-10D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $9.00 - $12.00 / Piece
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.6V Power: -7~+1dBm
Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm
Transmission Distance: 10km Interface: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

DWDM SFP Transceiver

,

10G DWDM SFP

,

10 Gbps SFP Transceiver

Product Descripition
                                  SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10km SFP Module Duplex LC DDM
 
Technical Parameters Descriptions Unit
Model Number YXF-PP-S31L-10D  
Fiber type SMF  
Form Factor DUAL SFP+  
Data Rate 10 Gbps
Wavelength 1310 nm
Distance 10 KM
Sensitivity <-14.0 dBm
Connector LC  
Laser DFB/PIN  
DDM Yes  
Output Power 1~-7 dBm
Power Supply 3.3 V
Temperature 0~70 °C
Certificate CE,ISO9001,FCC,SGS,ROHS
Warranty 1 Year

 

2 Wire SMF Fiber DDMI 10Gbps DWDM SFP Transceiver 0
Equipment List

 2 Wire SMF Fiber DDMI 10Gbps DWDM SFP Transceiver 1

Packaging & Shipping

2 Wire SMF Fiber DDMI 10Gbps DWDM SFP Transceiver 2 

Exhibitions

 2 Wire SMF Fiber DDMI 10Gbps DWDM SFP Transceiver 3

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)