Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver Module

3km 1490nm LC/SC Connector BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

3km 1490nm LC/SC Connector BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module

3km 1490nm LC/SC Connector BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module
3km 1490nm LC/SC Connector BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Large Image :  3km 1490nm LC/SC Connector BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-P1AS-LCD/YXF-P1BS-LCD
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $6.00 - $7.00 / Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: -3~-9dBm Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm Transmission Distance: 3km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/anti-static Box,Carton
High Light:

Bidi SFP Transceiver

,

1.25G SFP Transceiver

,

BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module

1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1490nm LC/SC Connector

 

SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP, QSFP28, Copper SFP, DAC, AOC, 1x9, TTL professional manufacturer 

 

Reach: 3km

Wavelength: 1490Tx/1550Rx

Data Rate: 1.25G

Single Fiber

Single Mode

LC, SC connector can choose

DDM Support

Compatible with kinds of brand, such as CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, HP, NOKIA

 

 

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Max.

Unit

Notes

Storage Temperature

TS

-40

+85

 

Supply Voltage

VCC3

0

3.6

V

 

Relative Humidity

RH

5

+85

%

Note1

Rx Input Average Power

Pmax

-

+1

dBm

 

3km 1490nm LC/SC Connector BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module 0 

Related Products

3km 1490nm LC/SC Connector BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module 1

Production Flow

3km 1490nm LC/SC Connector BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module 2 

Packaging & Shipping

3km 1490nm LC/SC Connector BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module 3

 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)