Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Module

80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module

80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module
80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module

Large Image :  80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-FE-S55L-80D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $11/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 3~-5dBm Data Rate: 155M
Wavelength: 1550nm Transmission Distance: 80km
Interface: Duplexl LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 3 Years
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.030 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

155Mbps SFP Module

,

1550nm SFP

,

80km SFP Module

155M Duplex 80km 1550nm LC Connector SFP Module

 

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-FE-S55L-80D Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor Duplex SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 155Mbps Output Power 3~-5dBm
Wavelength 1550nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 80KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-34.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year

 

Applications

80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module 0  

Production Flow

80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module 1 

Packaging & Shipping

80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module 2  

80km Duplex LC Connector 155 Mbps SFP Optical Fiber Module 3

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)