Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver Module

8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Large Image :  8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35S-3D/YXF-GE-B53S-3D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair/Pairs
Price: $6.00 - $7.00 / Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs/Anti-static box,Carton
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.3V Power: -3~-9dBm
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Transmission Distance: 3km Interface: BIDI SC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module

,

1550nm SFP Fiber Module

,

SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable

SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM

GLC-BX-3D

GLC-BX-3U

 

Single fiber

Single Mode

SC Connector

DDM support

CISCO Compatible

Huawei compatible

ZTE Compatible

Juniper Compatible ......................


 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-GE-B35S-3D, YXF-GE-B53S-3D Laser/Detector FP/PIN
Fiber type SMF DDM Yes
Form Factor BIDI SFP Output Power -3~-9dBm
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Power Supply 3.3V
Wavelength

Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 

Tx1550/Rx1310nm

Temperature 0~70°C
Distance 3KM Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Sensitivity <-21.0dBm Warranty 1Year
Connector SC Selling Units 1 pair

8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 0 

Application

8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1 

Our Advantages

 

Company Information

8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2 

Packaging & Shipping

8 Port POE Switch 3km 1550nm SC 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 3 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)