Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsOther Accessories

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

Best Products
Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

Large Image :  9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: Patchcord
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $0.97 - $1.16 / Piece
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Pigtails No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTH Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: 9/125μm Polish Type: UPC To UPC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB Return Loss: >=50dB
Jacket OD: 3.0mm Fiber Count: Simplex
Jacket Material: LSZH Operating Temperature: -40~75°C
Minimum Bend Radius: 30mm Port: Wuhan
High Light:

3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

,

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

,

10m Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Product Description

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 0

 

Patch cord SM LC-LC UPC 10M 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord outdoor fiber patch cord

Description

Optical fiber patch cord is installed at both ends of the light connector plug, used to achieve optical path active connection. One end with a plug is called a pigtail. Single-mode fiber connector connector connection type FC, SC, ST, end contact with PC, UPC, APC type. Two-terminal connector type or contact surface of the different jumper, known as single-mode adapter jumper. Condensate network companies use advanced technology and equipment, large-scale production, product performance, quality, stable and reliable.

 

Feature

Good durability

Good exchangeability

High temperature stability

Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC

Connector Type LC
Fiber Type 9/125μm
Polish Type UPC to UPC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB
Return loss ≥50dB
Jacket OD 3.0mm
Fiber Count Simplex
Jacket Material LSZH
Operating temperature -40~75°C
Minimum Bend Radius 30mm

 

Applications

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 1 

Our Advantages

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 2 

Company Profile

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 4 

Production Flow

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 5 

FAQ

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 6 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)