Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

BD SFP Transceiver Module 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

BD SFP Transceiver Module 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

BD SFP Transceiver Module 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module
BD SFP Transceiver Module 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Large Image :  BD SFP Transceiver Module 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-P13S-SCD/YXF-P12S-SCD
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair/Pairs
Price: $6.00 - $8.00 /Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs/ anti-static box.
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.3V Power: -3~-9dBm
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Transmission Distance: 3km Interface: BIDI SC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

BD SFP Transceiver Module

,

3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

,

SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable

 

Product Description

 

SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM

 

Features : 

1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package.

2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472.

3. 1310nm FP/1550nm DFB Laser and PIN receiver.

4. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

5. Power consumption less than 1.0W.

6. Hot-pluggable capability.

 

BD SFP Transceiver Module 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module 0

Packaging & Shipping

BD SFP Transceiver Module 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module 1 

Certifications

BD SFP Transceiver Module 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module 2 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)