Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module

BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module
BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module

Large Image :  BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35L-60D/YXF-GE-B53L-60D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair
Price: $15-$16.00/Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Data Rate: 1.25G Power: 2~-3dBm
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Transmission Distance: 60km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: 1 Pair Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

1.25G SFP Transceiver Module

,

1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

,

1550nm SFP Transceiver Module

1.25G BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector SFP Module

 

  • 60km transmission on SMF
  • 1.25Gbps
  • 1310nm DFB
  • Single LC/SC 
  • Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption <1.0W
  • Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-GE-B35L-60D, YXF-GE-B53L-60D
Fiber type SMF
Form Factor BIDI SFP
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1550nm, Tx1550/Rx1310nm
Distance 60KM
Sensitivity <-25.0dBm
Connector LC
Laser DFB/PIN
DDM Yes
Output Power 2~-3dBm
Power Supply 3.3V
Temperature 0~70°C
Certificate CE,ISO9001,FCC,SGS,ROHS
Selling Units 1 Pair
Warranty 1 Year
Applications

BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 0 

Production Flow

BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1 

Packaging & Shipping

BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 2 

 

Related Products

BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 3

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)