Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC WDM DDMI 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC WDM DDMI 1.25G SFP Optical Module

BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC WDM DDMI 1.25G SFP Optical Module
BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC WDM DDMI 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Large Image :  BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC WDM DDMI 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-B53L-60D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $8.00/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Data Rate: 1.25G Power: 2~-3dBm
Wavelength: 1550nm/1310nm Transmission Distance: 60km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

DDMI 1.25G SFP Optical Module

,

WDM 1.25G SFP Optical Module

,

1.25G BIDI SFP

1.25G BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC WDM DDMI SFP Optical Module

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-GE-B53L-60D Connector LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Output Power 2~-3dBm
Wavelength 1550/1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 60KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-25.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year
Applications

BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC WDM DDMI 1.25G SFP Optical Module 0 BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC WDM DDMI 1.25G SFP Optical Module 1

 

Production Flow

BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC WDM DDMI 1.25G SFP Optical Module 2 

Packaging & Shipping

BIDI 60km 1550nm/1310nm LC WDM DDMI 1.25G SFP Optical Module 3  

 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)