Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver Module

BIDI LC ONU SFP 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

BIDI LC ONU SFP 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

BIDI LC ONU SFP 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
BIDI LC ONU SFP 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Large Image :  BIDI LC ONU SFP 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-P122-LCD/YXF-P132-LCD
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair/Pairs
Price: $7.00 - $10.00 / Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs/ anti-static box
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.3V Power: -3~-9dBm
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Transmission Distance: 20km Interface: BIDI LC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

BIDI LC ONU SFP

,

1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

,

sfp 1.25 g 1310nm 20km

 

Product Description

 

SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM

  

Features : 

1.10G,8G,4G,2.5G,1.25G,155m all rate

2.SFP+,XFP,SFP,QSFP, QSFP28 are customizable

3.Perfectly compatible with famous switch,ZTE HUAWEI etc

4.DDM

5.Choice from Single mode,muli-mode

6.Choice from dual fiber LC,single fiber SC/LC

7.Low power consumption and high sensitivily

8.Programmable of no light alarm function

9.Complying with ROHS standard

10.The working temperature is up from -40c to ~+85c

11.Complying with Class 1 Laser,and the requirements of IEC60825-1

12.The label can be customized according to customers requirements

13.The excellent characteristic of overclocking

 

 

 Parameter Symbol Min Max Unit
 Storage Temperature TSTG -40 85 ºC
 Ambient Operating Temperature TA 0 70 ºC
 Optical Rise/Fall Time Tr /Tf - 0.26 ns
 Eye Diagram  IEEE 802.3z and ANSI Fibre Channel Compliant
 Power Supply Current Icc  - 200 mA
 Extinction Ratio ER 9 13 dB
 Sensitivity S - -23 dBm
 Warning assert>-34dBm,de-assert<-26dBm 

 

 

Application

BIDI LC ONU SFP 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 0 

Production Flow

BIDI LC ONU SFP 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1 

Packaging & Shipping

BIDI LC ONU SFP 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)