Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G SFP+ Module

BIDI LC Transceiver SFP Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 10KM 10Gbic SFP+ Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

BIDI LC Transceiver SFP Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 10KM 10Gbic SFP+ Module

BIDI LC Transceiver SFP Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 10KM 10Gbic SFP+ Module
BIDI LC Transceiver SFP Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 10KM 10Gbic SFP+ Module

Large Image :  BIDI LC Transceiver SFP Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 10KM 10Gbic SFP+ Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-B23L-10D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $11-$12/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 1~-7dBm Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm Transmission Distance: 10km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.100 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

SFP 1310NM 10KM

,

10G SFP+ transceiver

10G SFP+ BIDI 10km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector

wdm transceiver 10Gb

transceiver wdm sfp 10G

10g sfp price

 

  •  10km transmission on SMF
  •  10.3125Gbps
  •  1270nm/1330nm DFB
  •  SFI electrical interface
  • 2-LC Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • SFP+ MSA package with single LC connector
  • Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C

 

Applications

  • l High-speed storage area networks
  • l Computer cluster cross-connect
  • l Custom high-speed data pipes

Compliance

  • l Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae-2002
  • l Compliant with MSA SFF-8472
  • l Compliant with MSA SFF-8431

BIDI LC Transceiver SFP Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 10KM 10Gbic SFP+ Module 0 

Production Flow

BIDI LC Transceiver SFP Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 10KM 10Gbic SFP+ Module 1 

Packaging & Shipping

BIDI LC Transceiver SFP Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 10KM 10Gbic SFP+ Module 2 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)