Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G SFP+ Module

CE RoHS wdm transceiver 1270nm/1330nm 20km 10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

CE RoHS wdm transceiver 1270nm/1330nm 20km 10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver

CE RoHS wdm transceiver 1270nm/1330nm 20km 10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver
CE RoHS wdm transceiver 1270nm/1330nm 20km 10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver

Large Image :  CE RoHS wdm transceiver 1270nm/1330nm 20km 10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-B23L-20D/YXF-PP-B32L-20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
Price: $24-$25/pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 1~-6dBm Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm Transmission Distance: 20km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: 1 Pair Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.100 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

20km 10G SFP+ Module

,

1330nm Fiber Optic Transceiver

10G SFP+ BIDI 20km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector

Features

  • Reach: 20km SMF
  • data rate: 10.3125Gbps
  • 1270nm/1330nm DFB
  • SFI electrical interface
  • 2xLC
  • DDM Support
  • Hot pluggable
  •  +3.3V power supply
  •  Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-PP-B23L-20D, YXF-PP-B32L-20D Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 10Gbps Output Power 1~-6dBm
Wavelength Tx1270/Rx1310nm, Tx1310/Rx1270nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 20KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-14.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units 1 pair Warranty 1Year  
Production Flow

CE RoHS wdm transceiver 1270nm/1330nm 20km 10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver 0 

Packaging & Shipping

CE RoHS wdm transceiver 1270nm/1330nm 20km 10G SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver 1 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)