Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsCISCO Compatible Transceivers

CISCO Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km LC Sfp+ Transceiver Modules

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

CISCO Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km LC Sfp+ Transceiver Modules

CISCO Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km LC Sfp+ Transceiver Modules
CISCO Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km LC Sfp+ Transceiver Modules

Large Image :  CISCO Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km LC Sfp+ Transceiver Modules

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-S55L-80D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $100.00 - $110.00 / Piece
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.6V Power: 0~4dBm
Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm
Transmission Distance: 80km Interface: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

LC Sfp+ Transceiver Module

,

CISCO Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver Module

,

10G CISCO Compatible Transceivers

Product Descripition
                      SFP+ 10G 1550nm 80km SFP Module Duplex LC DDM
Technical Parameters Descriptions Unit
Model Number YXF-PP-S55L-80D  
Fiber type SMF  
Form Factor DUAL SFP+  
Data Rate 10 Gbps
Wavelength 1550 nm
Distance 80 KM
Sensitivity <-23.0 dBm
Connector LC  
Laser EML/APC  
DDM Yes  
Output Power 5~-1 dBm
Power Supply 3.3 V
Temperature 0~70 °C
Certificate CE,ISO9001,FCC,SGS,ROHS
Warranty 1 Year

 

CISCO Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km LC Sfp+ Transceiver Modules 0

Certifications

CISCO Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km LC Sfp+ Transceiver Modules 1 

Packaging & Shippi

CISCO Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km LC Sfp+ Transceiver Modules 2 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)