Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 1310nm 10km Duplex LC DDM 10G SFP Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 1310nm 10km Duplex LC DDM 10G SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 1310nm 10km Duplex LC DDM 10G SFP Module
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 1310nm 10km Duplex LC DDM 10G SFP Module

Large Image :  Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 1310nm 10km Duplex LC DDM 10G SFP Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-S31L-10D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $8-$10/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 1~-7dBm Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmission Distance: 10km
Interface: Dual LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.100 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

DDM 10G SFP Module

,

Duplex LC 10G SFP Module

,

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-10g-Lr Compatible Sff-8431 IEEE 802.3ae-2002 10gbase-Lr SFP+ 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Dfb SMF Ddm10g Sfp Module

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-PP-S31L-10D Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor Dual SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 10Gbps Output Power 1~-7dBm
Wavelength 1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 10KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-14dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year  
Related Products

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 1310nm 10km Duplex LC DDM 10G SFP Module 0

Packaging & Shipping

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 1310nm 10km Duplex LC DDM 10G SFP Module 1

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)