Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsCISCO Compatible Transceivers

compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000base 850nm 550m SFP Optical Transceiver

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000base 850nm 550m SFP Optical Transceiver

compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000base 850nm 550m SFP Optical Transceiver
compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000base 850nm 550m SFP Optical Transceiver

Large Image :  compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000base 850nm 550m SFP Optical Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-GE-M85L-05D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: $2.80 - $3.2 / Piece
Packaging Details: 10pcs/ anti-static box
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: -3~-9dBm Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm Transmission Distance: 550m
Interface: Duplex LC Fiber Type: MMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Application: (Data Center) Port: Wuhan
High Light:

850m SFP Optical Transceiver

,

1000base SFP Optical Transceiver

,

GLC-SX-MM CISCO Compatible Transceivers

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000base 850nm 550m SFP Optical Transceiver

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-GE-M85L-05D Interface LC
Fiber type MMF Laser/Detector VCSEL/PIN
Form Factor Duplex SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Output Power -3~-9dBm
Wavelength 850nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 500m Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-18.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year

 

Related Products

compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000base 850nm 550m SFP Optical Transceiver 0

 

Packaging & Shipping

compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000base 850nm 550m SFP Optical Transceiver 1  

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)