Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

Compatible Ericsson SFP CPRI 8 1000BASE-LX 125-248 RDH10247/2

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Compatible Ericsson SFP CPRI 8 1000BASE-LX 125-248 RDH10247/2

Compatible Ericsson SFP CPRI 8 1000BASE-LX 125-248 RDH10247/2
Compatible Ericsson SFP CPRI 8 1000BASE-LX 125-248 RDH10247/2

Large Image :  Compatible Ericsson SFP CPRI 8 1000BASE-LX 125-248 RDH10247/2

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-S31L-10D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $2.8/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: -3~-9dBm Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmission Distance: 10km
Interface: Duplex LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.030 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

CPRI 8 SFP Optical Module

,

Compatible Ericsson SFP Optical Module

,

1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber Module

compatible Ericsson SFP CPRI 8& 1000BASE-LX 125-248 RDH10247/2

 Compatible Ericsson SFP CPRI 8 1000BASE-LX 125-248 RDH10247/2 0

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-GE-S31L-10D Interface LC
Fiber type MMF Laser/Detector FB/PIN
Form Factor Duplex SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Output Power -3~-9dBm
Wavelength 1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 10KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-21.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year

 

Production Flow

Compatible Ericsson SFP CPRI 8 1000BASE-LX 125-248 RDH10247/2 1 

Packaging & Shipping

Compatible Ericsson SFP CPRI 8 1000BASE-LX 125-248 RDH10247/2 2 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)