Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G DWDM SFP+

Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model

Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model
Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model

Large Image :  Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-T
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $9.00 - $12.00 / Piece
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.6V Power: -7~+1dBm
Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm
Transmission Distance: 10km Interface: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

10G Copper SFP+

,

SFP 10G 10km

Product Descripition
Market Price 10g 10km copper dwdm sfp 15xx. xxnm
SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10km SFP Module Duplex LC DDM
 

Features : 

1.  SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector.

2.  2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring.

3. 1310nm DFB Laser and PIN receiver.

4.  Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

5.  Power consumption less than 1.0W.

6.  Hot-pluggable capability.

 

Advantages :

1. The transceiver is a low power, high performance, cost effective module supporting data-rate up to 10Gbps 10km transmission distance.

2. The low jitter and high sensitivity are extinguished advantages with 1310nm DFB  and PIN/TIA receiver.

3. The transceiver incorporates TX_DIS control, TX-FAULT and RX_LOS monitor functions.The devices are Class I laser safety compliant.

 

Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model 0
Equipment List

 Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model 1

 

Product Description

Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model 2

Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model 3 

Application

Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model 4 

Company Informatio

Copper 10G DWDM SFP+ model 5  

FAQ

1. Can I have a sample order ?What is your MOQ?

Yes,sample orders are welcomed to test and check our quality.We don't have MOQ,even 1 piece is available.

 

2. Can I gat a better price?Any discount?

Yes,price is not a problem,everything can be further talked based on quantity.

 

3. What is your price term and payment term?

Normally,we offer EXW price and we mainly accept prepayment by Alibaba,T/T or West Union before delivery.

 

4. What is your after-sales service ?                                           

All our the customers can enjoy the after-sales service for"one year replacement,three years quality warranty, and lifetime technical support".

 

5. Is OEM/ODM service available?

Yes,YXFiber has a strong strength to offer customer OEM/ODM products.

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)