Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Module

CWDM SMF SFP BIDI Transceiver 20km 60km 100km Optical Fiber Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM SMF SFP BIDI Transceiver 20km 60km 100km Optical Fiber Module

CWDM SMF SFP BIDI Transceiver 20km 60km 100km Optical Fiber Module
CWDM SMF SFP BIDI Transceiver 20km 60km 100km Optical Fiber Module

Large Image :  CWDM SMF SFP BIDI Transceiver 20km 60km 100km Optical Fiber Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-FE-BIDI
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pair
Price: $3.00-$35/pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Data Rate: 155M Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm
Transmission Distance: 20km, 40km, 60km, 80km, 100km, 120km Interface: BIDI LC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Selling Units: 1 Pair
Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm Single Gross Weight: 0.030 Kg
Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

SFP BIDI Transceiver

,

100km CWDM SMF SFP

,

60km SFP Transceiver

155M Duplex LC DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Features

  • Distance from 550m to 120km on SMF
  • 155M
  • support Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • single fiber
  • LC/SC interface can choose
  • 3.3V power supply
  • 1 year warranty
  • 1550nm DFB
  • Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C

 

Compliance

  • IEEE 802.3Z
  • MSA SFF-8472
  • SFP MSA
Related Products

CWDM SMF SFP BIDI Transceiver 20km 60km 100km Optical Fiber Module 0

Production Flow

CWDM SMF SFP BIDI Transceiver 20km 60km 100km Optical Fiber Module 1 

Packaging & Shipping

CWDM SMF SFP BIDI Transceiver 20km 60km 100km Optical Fiber Module 2  

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)