Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G XFP Module

Dual Transceiver XFP 20km LC 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Dual Transceiver XFP 20km LC 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Module

Dual Transceiver XFP 20km LC 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Module
Dual Transceiver XFP 20km LC 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Module

Large Image :  Dual Transceiver XFP 20km LC 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-XP-S31L-20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $23.00-$25/PCS
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 1~-6dBm Data Rate: 10G
Transmission Distance: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm
Interface: Duplex LC Package: XFP
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.050 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

10G XFP Optical Module

,

1310nm XFP Module

,

20km XFP Module

10G XFP Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Connector
  • BIDI XFP 10G Tx 1270 / Rx 1310 20KM optical transceiver
  • High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
  • Condition: Brand New
  • Manufacturer: YXFiber
  • Compatibel brands: Brocade, Adtran, Marconi, , H3C, Avaya, CISCO, HP, ZTE etc.

 

Specifications:

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-XP-S31L-20D Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor Duplex SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 10Gbps Output Power 1~-6dBm
Wavelength 1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 20KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-14.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year
 
Related Products

Dual Transceiver XFP 20km LC 1310nm 10G XFP Optical Module 0

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)