Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G SFP+ Module

Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km 1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km 1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode

Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode
Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode

Large Image :  Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km 1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35L-20D/YXF-GE-B53L-20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair/Pairs
Price: $28.00 - $45.00 / Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs/ anti-static box.
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 1~-6dBm Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: TX1490nm/RX1310nm Transmission Distance: 20km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Application: (Data Center) Port: Wuhan
High Light:

20km SFP Transceiver Single Mode

,

SFP 1310NM 20KM

,

1310 sfp module

Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode
Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode 0

Features

Up to 20km transmission on SMF 

Up to 10Gbps

1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver

Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliant

2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

Hot pluggable

Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

+3.3V power supply

Power consumption less than 1.0W

Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C

 

Applications

High-speed storage area networks

Computer cluster cross-connect

Custom high-speed data pipes

 

Compliance

Compliant with IEEE802.3ah 1000Base-BX

Compliant with MSA SFF-8472

Compliant with SFP MSA

 

Specification

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Max.

Unit

Notes

Storage Temperature

TS

-40

+85

 

Supply Voltage

VCC3

0

3.6

V

 

Relative Humidity

RH

5

+85

%

Note1

Rx Input Average Power

Pmax

-

+1.5

dBm

 

 

Advantages:

1. High quality with strict inspection

2. support customize

3. fast delivery (usually within 3 days)

4. Widely compatible CISCO HUAWEI ZTE HP NOKIA JUNIPER MIROTIK H3C ALCATEL etc. 

 

SFP-10G BIDI products:

https://www.opticalfibermodule.com/supplier-413987-10g-sfp-module

 

QSFP-40G products:

https://www.opticalfibermodule.com/supplier-413984-40g-qsfp-transceiver

Packaging & Shipping

Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode 3 

FAQ

Q1. Do you provide samples? Is it free or extra?

Yes, but we need to charge for samples, we will return sample fee in the later order

Q2. What is your MOQ and the lead time?

We do not have MOQ, 1sample is available

Lead time: 1~3 working days for samples, 3~5 days for mass

Q3. What is your terms of payment?

Pament≤5000USD, 100% in advance

Payment> 5000USD, 40%T/T in advance, balance before shipment

Q4. How about Precautions?

Storage in anti-static box

When used, please ensure that the voltage is normal and stable

Q5. What is your after-sales service?

All our customers can enjoy the after-sales service for the three years quality warranty, and lifetime technical support

Q6. Could I use our own logo and label?

Yes, we could provide OEM service and make the products with your own label

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)