Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module

Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module
Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module

Large Image :  Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35L-60D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $9.00/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Data Rate: 1.25G Power: 2~-3dBm
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Transmission Distance: 60km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

1310nm LC WDM DDMI SFP

,

60km 1310 SFP Module

,

1.25G 1310 SFP Module

1.25G BIDI 60km 1310nm/1550nm LC WDM DDMI SFP Optical Module

 

Compatible CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, HP, NOKIA, DELL, JUNIPER etc

  • 60km transmission on SMF
  • Up to 1.25Gbps
  • 1310nm DFB
  • Single LC/SC
  • Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  •  +3.3V power supply
  • Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-GE-B35L-60D Connector LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Output Power 2~-3dBm
Wavelength 1310/1550nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 60KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-25.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year

Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module 0 

Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module 1 

Company Profile

Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module 2 

Production Flow

Fiber Optic 1.25G BIDI 60km LC WDM DDMI 1310 SFP Module 3 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)