Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products2.5G SFP Transceiver

Fiber Optical Module LC SFP BiDirectional 40km 1310/1550nm DDM SM 2.5G SFP Transceiver

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Module LC SFP BiDirectional 40km 1310/1550nm DDM SM 2.5G SFP Transceiver

Fiber Optical Module LC SFP BiDirectional 40km 1310/1550nm DDM SM 2.5G SFP Transceiver
Fiber Optical Module LC SFP BiDirectional 40km 1310/1550nm DDM SM 2.5G SFP Transceiver

Large Image :  Fiber Optical Module LC SFP BiDirectional 40km 1310/1550nm DDM SM 2.5G SFP Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-2G-B35L-40D/YXF-2G-B53L-40D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair
Price: $60-$65/PCS
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 3~-5dBm Data Rate: 2.5G
Wavelength: Tx1310/Rx1550nm, Tx1550/Rx1310nm Transmission Distance: 40km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: 1 Pair Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.030 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

40km SFP BiDirectional

,

2.5G SFP BiDirectional

,

BiDi 2.5G SFP Transceiver

2.5G BIDI SFP 40km LC Connector SFP Module

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-2G-B35L-40D, YXF-2G-B53L-40D Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 2.5Gbps Output Power 3~-5dBm
Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1550nm, Tx1550/Rx1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 40KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-20.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units 1 Pair Warranty 1Year 
Our Advantages

Fiber Optical Module LC SFP BiDirectional 40km 1310/1550nm DDM SM 2.5G SFP Transceiver 0

Production Flow

SMF SFP 1.25G 10KM BIDI  SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SC 3

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)