Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

FTTX 1550nm Cisco Compatible 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

FTTX 1550nm Cisco Compatible 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

FTTX 1550nm Cisco Compatible 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module
FTTX 1550nm Cisco Compatible 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Large Image :  FTTX 1550nm Cisco Compatible 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35L-3D/YXF-GE-B53L-3D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair
Price: $6.0~$6.5/Pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: -3~-9dBm Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelength: Rx1310/Rx1550nm, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm Transmission Distance: 3km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: 1 Pair Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/anti-static Box,Carton
High Light:

3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module

,

1550nm SFP Optical Module

,

Bidi SFP 1550nm

1.25G SFP 3km LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number

YXF-GE-B35L-3D

YXF-GE-B53L-3D

Connector LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector FP/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 1.25Gbps Output Power -3~-9dBm
Wavelength Rx1310/Rx1550nm, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 3KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-21.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units 1 Pair Warranty 1Year
Production Flow

FTTX 1550nm Cisco Compatible 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module 0 

Packaging & Shipping

FTTX 1550nm Cisco Compatible 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module 1 

Our Advantages

FTTX 1550nm Cisco Compatible 3km 1.25G SFP Optical Module 2

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)