Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G DWDM SFP+

Gigabit Ethernet DW-SFP40-10G 80km CH23 ER 10G DWDM SFP+

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Gigabit Ethernet DW-SFP40-10G 80km CH23 ER 10G DWDM SFP+

Gigabit Ethernet DW-SFP40-10G 80km CH23 ER 10G DWDM SFP+
Gigabit Ethernet DW-SFP40-10G 80km CH23 ER 10G DWDM SFP+ Gigabit Ethernet DW-SFP40-10G 80km CH23 ER 10G DWDM SFP+ Gigabit Ethernet DW-SFP40-10G 80km CH23 ER 10G DWDM SFP+

Large Image :  Gigabit Ethernet DW-SFP40-10G 80km CH23 ER 10G DWDM SFP+

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-DXXL-80D CH23
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $150.00 / Piece
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Optical Fibers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTH Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 0~+4dBm Data Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1559.79nm Transmission Distance: 80km
Interface: Duplex LC Power Consumption: <2W
Standard: 0°C To +70°C Laser Type: EML DWDM
Sensitivity: <-23dBm Application: (Data Center)
Port: Wuhan
High Light:

ER 10G DWDM SFP+

,

80km DWDM SFP Transceiver

10G DWDM CH23 1559.79nm 80km SFP+ Module Duplex LC 
Channel can choose from CH17-- CH60
 

Features:

 DWDM PON network

ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths

Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates

Temperature Stabilized DWDM DFB Transmitterd

Multi channels optional

Low Power Dissipation 1.5W Maximum

Excellent ESD protection

-5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature

Single 3.3V power supply

Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature,

Supply Voltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power,

receive optical power

RoHS compliant and lead free

 

Application

Gigabit Ethernet

ATM

DWDM System

Fiber links

 

Specification   10G DWDM SFP+

 

Product type Data Rate Wavelength Reach LD TX Power PD Rx Sens
DWDM SFP+ 10G 15xx.xx nm 40Km EML -1~3dbm PIN <-20dbm
DWDM SFP+ 10G 15xx.xx nm 80Km EML 0~4dbm APD <-24dbm
DWDM XFP 10G 15xx.xx nm 40Km EML -1~3dbm PIN <-16dbm
DWDM XFP 10G 15xx.xx nm 80Km EML 0~4dbm APD <-24dbm
 

 

Gigabit Ethernet DW-SFP40-10G 80km CH23 ER 10G DWDM SFP+ 0

 

Company Informatio

Gigabit Ethernet DW-SFP40-10G 80km CH23 ER 10G DWDM SFP+ 2

Packaging & Shipping

Gigabit Ethernet DW-SFP40-10G 80km CH23 ER 10G DWDM SFP+ 3

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)