Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsCISCO Compatible Transceivers

GLC-BX-60U, GCL-BX-60D SFP 1000base 60km 1310/1550nm LC DDM DOM Transceiver Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

GLC-BX-60U, GCL-BX-60D SFP 1000base 60km 1310/1550nm LC DDM DOM Transceiver Module

GLC-BX-60U, GCL-BX-60D SFP 1000base 60km 1310/1550nm LC DDM DOM Transceiver Module
GLC-BX-60U, GCL-BX-60D SFP 1000base 60km 1310/1550nm LC DDM DOM Transceiver Module

Large Image :  GLC-BX-60U, GCL-BX-60D SFP 1000base 60km 1310/1550nm LC DDM DOM Transceiver Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35L-60D/YXF-GE-B53L-60D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pair
Price: $14.00/pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Data Rate: 1.25G Power: 2~-3dBm
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Transmission Distance: 60km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

LC DOM Transceiver Module

,

60km DOM Transceiver Module

,

ddm lc sfp module

GLC-BX-60U, GCL-BX-60D SFP 1000base 60km 1310/1550nm LC DDM DOM Transceiver module

GLC-BX-60U, GCL-BX-60D SFP 1000base 60km 1310/1550nm LC DDM DOM Transceiver Module 0

SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP, QSFP28, Copper SFP, DAC, AOC all have, from 100base to 100G.

Compatible with all kinds of brand.

 

Specification

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Max.

Unit

Notes

Storage Temperature

TS

-40

+85

 

Supply Voltage

VCC3

0

3.6

V

 

Relative Humidity

RH

5

+85

%

Note1

Rx Input Average Power

Pmax

-

+1

dBm

 

 

Our Advantages

GLC-BX-60U, GCL-BX-60D SFP 1000base 60km 1310/1550nm LC DDM DOM Transceiver Module 1 

Related Products

GLC-BX-60U, GCL-BX-60D SFP 1000base 60km 1310/1550nm LC DDM DOM Transceiver Module 2

Packaging & Shipping

GLC-BX-60U, GCL-BX-60D SFP 1000base 60km 1310/1550nm LC DDM DOM Transceiver Module 3 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)