Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI FTTX

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI FTTX

GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI FTTX
GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI FTTX

Large Image :  GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI FTTX

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-GE-B35L-20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: $3.0 - $3.20/PCS
Packaging Details: 10pcs/ anti-static box.
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.3V Power: -9~3dBm
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Transmission Distance: 20km Interface: BIDI LC
Fiber Type: SMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 1 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

1310nm Bidirectional Sfp

,

1.25Gb/S Sfp Transceiver

,

20KM Bidirectional Sfp

Product Descripition

  SFP 1.25G 20km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDMGLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI FTTX 0

 

 

 

Specificatios:

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-GE-B35L-20D Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector FP/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 1.25G Output Power -3~-9dBm
Wavelength 1310/1550nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 20KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-22.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year

 

 

Advantages :

1. The transceiver is a low power, high performance, cost effective module supporting data-rate up to 1.25Gbps 20km transmission distance.

2.  The low jitter and high sensitivity are extinguished advantages with 1310nm FP/1550nm DFB LD and PIN/TIA receiver.

3. The transceiver incorporates TX_DIS control, TX-FAULT and RX_LOS monitor functions. The devices are Class I laser safety compliant.

 

Equipment List

 GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI FTTX 1

Packaging & Shipping

GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI FTTX 2 

 

 

Feedbacks

 GLC-LH-SMD 1.25Gb/S 20KM 1310nm Bidirectional Sfp Transceiver BIDI FTTX 3

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)