Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products1.25G SFP Optical Module

LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module

LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module
LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Large Image :  LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-P1A6-LCD/YXF-P1B6-LCD
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pair
Price: $14.50/pair
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Data Rate: 1.25G Power: 2~-3dBm
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm Transmission Distance: 60km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.060 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box
High Light:

LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module

,

60km SFP Module

,

1490nm SFP Module

1.25G BIDI 60km 1310nm/1490nm LC Connector SFP Module

LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module 0

 

Up to 60km transmission on SMF

Up to 1.25Gbps

1310nm DFB laser

Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliant

2-wire interface for integrated DDM, DOM

SFP Package

+3.3V power supply

CE ROHS ISO9001 FCC certificate

Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C

1 year warranty

 

Specification

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Max.

Unit

Notes

Storage Temperature

TS

-40

+85

 

Supply Voltage

VCC3

0

3.6

V

 

Relative Humidity

RH

5

+85

%

Note1

Rx Input Average Power

Pmax

-

+1

dBm

 

 

Related Products

LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module 1

LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module 2 

Packaging & Shipping

LC SC 1.25G SFP Optical Module 3 

 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)