Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsOther Accessories

LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper

Best Products
Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper

LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper
LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper

Large Image :  LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXFiber-Jumper
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $0.80
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Connector Type: LC/UPC Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: >=50dB Jacket OD: 3.0mm
Fiber Count: Simplex Jacket Material: LSZH
Operating Temperature: -40~75°C Minimum Bend Radius: 30mm
Port: WUHAN
High Light:

3m FC UPC Jumper

,

LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord

Patch cord SM LC-LC UPC 3M 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord outdoor fiber patch cord
Description

Optical fiber patch cord is installed at both ends of the light connector plug, used to achieve optical path active connection. One end with a plug is called a pigtail. Single-mode fiber connector connector connection type FC, SC, ST, end contact with PC, UPC, APC type. Two-terminal connector type or contact surface of the different jumper, known as single-mode adapter jumper. Condensate network companies use advanced technology and equipment, large-scale production, product performance, quality, stable and reliable.

 

Feature

1. Good durability

2. Good exchangeability

3. High temperature stability

4. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
5. Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

6. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC

 

Connector type LC/UPC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB
Return loss ≥50dB
Jacket OD 3.0mm
Fiber Count Simplex
Jacket material LSZH
Operating tempreture -40~75℃
Min Bend radius 30mm

  

 

Packaging & Shipping

LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper 0LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper 1 

Factory Direct

LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper 2LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper 3 

Company Information

LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper 4

LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper 5LC UPC To LC UPC SM Patch Cord 3M FC UPC Jumper 6 

FAQ

Q1. Do you provide samples? Is it free or extra?

      Yes, but we need to charge for samples, we will return sample fee in the later order

 

Q2. What is your MOQ and the lead time?

       We do not have MOQ, 1sample is available

       Lead time: 1~3 working days for samples, 3~5 days for mass

 

Q3. What is your terms of payment?

        Pament≤5000USD, 100% in advance

        Payment> 5000USD, 40%T/T in advance, balance before shipment

 

Q4. How about Precautions?

       Storage in anti-static box

       When used, please ensure that the voltage is normal and stable

 

Q5. What is your after-sales service?

       All our customers can enjoy the after-sales service for the three years quality warranty, and

       lifetime technical support

 

Q6. Could I use our own logo and label?

       Yes, we could provide OEM service and make the products with your own label

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)