Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsOther Accessories

Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

Best Products
Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode
Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

Large Image :  Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-Cord
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $2.00 - $2.50 / Piece
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: 1-30 DB Optional Application: Telecom
Color: Blue & White Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Return Loss: UPC>=50.0dB Operating Bandwidt: 1250~1650nm
Maximum Optical Input Power: ≤200mW Port: Wuhan
High Light:

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator

,

1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator

,

1310nm Fiber Optic Attenuator

Male and Female Fixed LC/UPC Single Mode Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator

 

Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. 
It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the optical receiver.

 
Features:
1. RoHS Compliant. 
2. Standard dimension.
3. UPC.
4. Fixed, male to female type, In-line, variable type.
 
Type 1-30 dB optional
Return Loss UPC≥50.0dB
Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 0
Application

Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 1 

Our Advantages

Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 2 

Company Information

Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 4 

Packaging & Shipping

Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5 

FAQ

Male And Female Fixed LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 6 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)