Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home Products10G SFP+ Module

MSA SFF-8472 1490nm 80km 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

MSA SFF-8472 1490nm 80km 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module

MSA SFF-8472 1490nm 80km 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module
MSA SFF-8472 1490nm 80km 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module

Large Image :  MSA SFF-8472 1490nm 80km 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-PP-B45L-80D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $300-$310/pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 1.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 5~1dBm Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm Transmission Distance: 80km
Interface: BIDI LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 1 Year
Selling Units: 1 Pcs Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.100 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module

,

80km SFP+ Fiber Optic Module

,

MSA SFF-8472 10G SFP+

10G SFP+ BIDI 80km 1490nm LC Connector

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-PP-B45L-80D Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector DFB/PIN
Form Factor BIDI SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 10Gbps Output Power 5~-1dBm
Wavelength Tx1490/Rx1550nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 80KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-23.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units 1 PCS Warranty 1Year  
Our Advantages

MSA SFF-8472 1490nm 80km 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 0 

Related Products

MSA SFF-8472 1490nm 80km 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 1  

Package

  MSA SFF-8472 1490nm 80km 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 2

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)