Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Module

MSA SFF-8472 DDM 1310nm 40km 155M SFP Optical Fiber Module

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

MSA SFF-8472 DDM 1310nm 40km 155M SFP Optical Fiber Module

MSA SFF-8472 DDM 1310nm 40km 155M SFP Optical Fiber Module
MSA SFF-8472 DDM 1310nm 40km 155M SFP Optical Fiber Module

Large Image :  MSA SFF-8472 DDM 1310nm 40km 155M SFP Optical Fiber Module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: YXF-FE-S31L-40D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: $3.00
Packaging Details: 10pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers No. Of Fiber: 2.
Use: FTTX Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Power: 0~-8dBm Data Rate: 155M
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmission Distance: 40km
Interface: Duplex LC Fiber Type: SMF
DDMI: Yes Warranty: 3 Years
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 22X5X6 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.030 Kg Package Type: 10pcs/ Anti-static Box.
High Light:

155M SFP Optical Fiber Module

,

DDM 1310nm SFP

,

MSA SFF-8472 SFP Module

155M Duplex 40km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Module

 

 

Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions
Model Number YXF-FE-S31L-40D Interface LC
Fiber type SMF Laser/Detector FP/PIN
Form Factor Duplex SFP DDM Yes
Data Rate 155Mbps Output Power 0~-8dBm
Wavelength 1310nm Power Supply 3.3V
Distance 40KM Temperature 0~70°C
Sensitivity <-33.0dBm Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,SGS
Selling Units Single Warranty 1Year

 

Applications

MSA SFF-8472 DDM 1310nm 40km 155M SFP Optical Fiber Module 0

Company Profile

MSA SFF-8472 DDM 1310nm 40km 155M SFP Optical Fiber Module 1 

Production Flow

MSA SFF-8472 DDM 1310nm 40km 155M SFP Optical Fiber Module 2 

Packaging & Shipping

MSA SFF-8472 DDM 1310nm 40km 155M SFP Optical Fiber Module 3  

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)