Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver Module

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400

Certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400
SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400

Large Image :  SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YXFiber
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: YXF-P103-LCD
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: $4.00 - $6.00 / Piece
Packaging Details: 10pcs/ anti-static box.
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Detailed Product Description
Supply Voltage: 3.3V Power: -3~-9dBm
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 850nm
Transmission Distance: 550m Interface: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: MMF DDMI: Yes
Warranty: 3 Years Port: Wuhan
High Light:

RTXM139-400

,

850nm SFP Transceiver Module

,

sfp 1.25 g

Product Description

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 0

 

YXFiber SFP Cable SC Connector SFP Transceiver RTXM139-400

SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP Module Duplex LC DDM

Features:

1. 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring.

2. 850nm VCSEL and PIN receiver.

3. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

4. Power consumption less than 1.0W.

5. Hot-pluggable capability.

 

Advantages:

1. The transceiver is a low power, high performance, cost effective module supporting data-rate up to 1.25Gbps 550m transmission distance.

2. The transceiver incorporates TX_DIS control, TX-FAULT and RX_LOS monitor functions. The devices are Class I laser safety compliant.

 

 Parameter Symbol Min Max Unit
 Storage Temperature TSTG -40 +85 ºC
 Ambient Operating Temperature TA 0 70 ºC
 Optical Rise/Fall Time Tr /Tf - 0.26 ns
 Eye Diagram

IEEE 802.3z and ANSI Fibre Channel Compliant

 Power Supply Current

Icc

 - 200 mA
 Extinction Ratio

ER

9 13 dB
 Sensitivity

S

- -22 dBm
 Warning

assert>-30dBm,de-assert<-24dBm

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 1

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 2

 

Application

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 3 

Our Advantages

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 4 

Company Information

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 6 

Production Flow

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 7 

Packaging & Shipping

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 8 

FAQ

SC Connector 1.25G 850nm SFP Transceiver Module RTXM139-400 9 

Contact Details
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: monica

Tel: +8613871525936

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)